Clasificación global 1ª

PJPGPEPPPuntos
1.Belushis17131322
2.Black Horse 18112521
3.West Ham bcn18105320
4Lokomotive Chill18104419
5.Black Sheep18103617
6Inter BCN18102617
7.FCIC Independent1891816
8.Dynamo Fc1793515
9Flaherty’s1893615