Clasificación global 2ª

PJPGPEPPPuntos
1.FC Revolution1882816
2.Real Sitges18621013
3.FC Lusitanos1865712
4.Celebreak17611011
5.Atleti18621010
6.AFC Underworld18511210
7.3T1840148
8.Charlestown Chiefs1721145
9.Patagonia20022