2º Fase Clasificaciones

Calendario y resultados 1ª

Calendario y resultados 2ª

Primera 21-22

EquipoPuntosJGEP
BELUSHI34181422
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL33181404
BLACK HORSE25181125
CELEBREAK2318936
CONEJA23181017
ARGELONA2118927
INTER BCN1918837
SPORTING CLUB BARCELONA1918927
WEST HAM1518729
INDEPENDENT11186111

Segunda 21-22

EquipoPuntosJGEP
REVOLUTION28171124
DYNAMO2517935
BRANCA2417836
AFC UNDERWORLD1917737
ATLETI 1417629
BLACK SHEEP1317629
SITGES1217449
LUSITANOS6172213
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS4171115