2º Fase Clasificaciones

Calendario y resultados 1ª

Calendario y resultados 2ª

Primera 21-22

EquipoPuntosJGEP
LOKOMOTIVE CHILL33181404
BELUSHI31171322
BLACK HORSE25171124
CELEBREAK2318936
CONEJA23181017
ARGELONA2118927
SPORTING CLUB BARCELONA1917926
INTER BCN1617737
WEST HAM1518729
INDEPENDENT11186111

Segunda 21-22

EquipoPuntosJGEP
REVOLUTION28171124
BRANCA2417836
DYNAMO2216835
AFC UNDERWORLD1917737
ATLETI 1417629
BLACK SHEEP1317629
SITGES1116439
LUSITANOS5162113
CHARLESTOWN CHIEFS4161114